Back to Top

Rivista di archeologia e architettura antica

Elenco referee

.

2020

Valeria Acconcia
Marina Albertocchi
Carla Maria Amici
Claudia Antonetti
Olof Brandt
Marco Camera
Marco Canciani
Romina Carboni
Filippo Carinci
Giuseppe Ceraudo
Gabriele Cifani
Orietta Cordovana
Lavinia Del Basso
Clara di Fazio
Helga Di Giuseppe
Fernando Gilotta
Pier Giovanni Guzzo
Alessandro Jaia
Sara Kaczko
Lucia Lepore
Mario Lombardo
Annalisa Lo Monaco
Francesco Meo
Marina Micozzi
Nicoletta Momigliano
Gilberto Montali
Lorenzo Nigro
Massimiliano Papini
Maria Cecilia Parra
Eugenio Polito
Dario Puglisi
Lyuba Radulova
Carlo Rescigno
Michele Scalici
Alessandro Taddei
Catia Trombetti
Giulio Vallarino

2019

Alain Badie
Paolo Baronio
Fulvia Bianchi
John Bintliff
Paolo Bonini
Lorenzo Braccesi
Rodolfo Brancato
Matteo Cadario
Aurora Cagnana
Filippo Demma
Javier Á. Domingo
Diane Favro
Massimo Frasca
Enrico Fioretta
Leonardo Fuduli
Francesca Ghedini
Elena Ghisellini
Dora Grigoriadou
Kerstin Hoghammar
Tommaso Ismaelli
Carlos Márquez Moreno
Paolo Mighetto
Fabrizio Mollo
Luisa Musso
Giorgio Ortolani
Luciano Piepoli
Carlo Rescigno
Ilaria Romeo
Ben Russell
Lucia Saguì
Luigi Sperti
Alessandro Teatini
Paolo Vitti
.

2018

Agnoli Nadia

Alroth Brite

Ardito Vitangelo

Armesto Antonio

Baldini Isabella

Balestrieri Isabella

Barresi Paolo

Beccu Michele

Belli Gemma

Benedetti Simona

Bernardini Chiara

Beste Heinz

Bevilacqua Mario

Bianchini Carlo

Bianco Rosanna

Bilancioni Guglielmo

Bonacasa Carra Rosa Maria

Brusaporci Stefano

Burgio Aurelio

Buscemi Francesca

Camera Marco

Capozzi Renato

Carinci Filippo

Carlone Giuseppe

Cavillier Giacomo

Cazzato Vincenzo

Cigola Michela

Ciofani Claudio

Criconia Alessandra

Crippa Maria Antonietta

Cristini Valentina

Dalena Pietro

De Giorgi Andrea U.

de Lachenal Lucilla

De Montis Andrea

Della Valle Mauro

Delsante Ioanni

Di Fede Maria Sofia

Dreliossi Anastasia

Dreliossi Anastasia

Dumolyn Ian

Farinati Valeria

Felici Enrico

Fernandez Rodriguez Begoña

Ficarelli Loredana

Foschi Riccardo

Frasca Massimo

Frasca Massimo

Gallo Antonella

Ghisetti Giavarina Adriano

Giorgi Enrico

Girardelli Paolo

Gizzi Stefano

Grassi Maria Teresa

Ieva Matteo

Keoma Ambrogio

Klingborg Patrick

La Torre Francesco

Lazzarini Lorenzo

Lentini Maria Costanza

Lenza Cettina

Luberto Maria Rosaria

Manfredi Tommaso

Mari Manuela

Martinelli Flavia

Martini Alessandro

Masiello Laura

Mei Oscar

Menna Giovanni

Montanari Valeria

Navone Nicola

Neri Maria Luisa

Noto Vittorio

Novara Paola

Occelli Chiara

Ohanian Laila

Pagan Ester Alba

Pagello Elisabetta

Palazzo Anna Laura

Palombi Domenico

Pappalardo Umberto

Parnell Catherine

Passalacqua Francesca

Pautasso Antonella

Perna Roberto

Pesaresi Cristiano

Petruccioli Attilio

Piepoli Luciano

Pigozzi Marinella

Portale Chiara

Quondam Francesco

Rocconi Eleonora

Sabbione Claudio

Sanchez Jorge Garcia

Savorra Massimiliano

Scamardì Giuseppina

Segarra Lagunes Maria Margarita

Semeraro Grazia

Serrazanetti Francesca

Spagnesi Piero

Tabarrini Marisa

Tomasello Franco

Tozzi Simonetta

Tramonti Ulisse

Trillmich Walter

Verdiani Giorgio

Vickers Michael

Viscogliosi Alessandro

Visconti Federica

Zaccaria Ruggiu Annapaola

Zimmermann Norbert

Zucca Raimondo

Zurbriggen Daniel

.

2017

Angelo Bottini

Francesco Camia
Carlo Giovanni Cereti
Francesca De Caprariis
Antonietta Dell’Aglio

Marco Fabbri

Antonino Facella

Antonio Ferrandes
Gianluca Gregori

Pietro Giovanni Guzzo

Gerhard Hempel
Giuseppe Mazzilli
Vito Messina

Fabrizio Mollo

Priscilla Munzi
Orazio Palio

Maurizio Paoletti
Jeremia Pelgrom

Dimitris Roubis

Francesca Silvestrelli
Alessandro Taddei

Francesco Tarlano
Simona Todaro
Riccardo Santangeli Valenzani
Norbert Zimmermann

Gabriel Zuchtriegel

.

2016

Sergio Aiosa
Fede Berti
Emanuele Brienza

Jacopo Bonetto

Valentina Caminneci

Alessandra Coen

Massimo Frasca
Elena Ghisellini

Alessandro Jaia

Elisabetta Interdonato

Antonella Lepone

Fausto Longo

Giulia Marsili

Joseph Mertens
Laura Michetti
Marina Micozzi

Gilberto Montali
Giorgio Ortolani
Mario Pagano
Elisabetta Pallottino

Domenico Palombi

Maurizio Paoletti

Mauriz

Jeremia Pelgrom

Roberto Perna

Patrizio Pensabene
Maria Antonietta Rizzo
Claudio Sabbione

Monica Salvadori
Daniela Scagliarini

Rita Sassu

Antonia Serritella
Roberto Spadea

.

2015

Sergio Aiosa

Emanuela Alberti

Lucia Arcifa

Isabella Baldini

Roberta Belli

Valentina Cammineci

Maria Teresa Como

Salvatore Cosentino

Mario Denti

Marco Fabbri

Aggeliki Giannikouri

Giampaolo Graziadio

Alessandro Greco

Tommaso Ismaelli

Claudia Lambrugo

Antonella Lepone

Carmelo G. Malacrino

Marina Micozzi

Luisa Migliorati

Antonella Pautasso

Ilaria Romeo

Francesco Tomasello

Walter Trillmich

Salvatore Vitale

Paolo Vitti

.

2014

Sergio Aiosa

Laurence Cavalier

Alessandro D’Alessio

Antonella Lepone

Giacomo Martines

Maria Luisa. Marchi

Giorgio Ortolani

Antonella Pautasso

Maria Concetta Parello

Ilaria Romeo

.

2013

Marina Albertocchi

Alessandro D’Alessio

Antonietta Dell’Aglio

Marco Fabbri

Massimo Osanna

Dario Puglisi

.

2012

Sergio Aiosa

Alessandro D’Alessio

Elisabetta Interdonato

Niccolò Masturzo

Piero Cimbolli Spagnesi

Iacopo Ortalli

.

2011

Emanuele Gre

Pierre Gros